Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Clatworthy | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 1 |
Councillor John Hart | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Frank Biederman | 2 |
Councillor Su Aves | 2 |
Councillor Linda Hellyer | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 2 |
Councillor Tony Inch | 2 |
Councillor Iain Chubb | 0 |
Councillor Emma Brennan | 1 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 1 |
Councillor Christine Channon | 1 |
Councillor George Gribble | 1 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 2 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 1 |
Councillor Richard Hosking | 2 |
Councillor John Mathews | 1 |
Councillor Debo Sellis | 2 |
Councillor Margaret Squires | 1 |
Christina Mabin | 2 |
Mr John Mannix | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 4 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 4 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 4 |
Councillor John Berry | 0 |
Councillor Martin Shaw | 4 |
Councillor Jackie Hook | 3 |
Councillor Paul Crabb | 2 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 3 |
Councillor Ray Bloxham | 4 |
Councillor Kevin Ball | 2 |
Councillor Ian Hall | 1 |
Councillor Hilary Ackland | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Barker | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Chugg | 2 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 3 |
Councillor John Clatworthy | 1 |
Councillor Polly Colthorpe | 4 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 2 |
Councillor Andrea Davis | 1 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 4 |
Councillor Andrew Eastman | 2 |
Councillor Richard Edgell | 3 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 1 |
Councillor Brian Greenslade | 1 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter | 2 |
Councillor James McInnes | 1 |
Councillor Barry Parsons | 3 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 0 |
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 1 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 1 |
Councillor Su Aves | 1 |
Councillor Carol Whitton | 1 |
Councillor Emma Brennan | 1 |
Councillor Hilary Ackland | 1 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter | 1 |
Councillor Percy Prowse | 1 |
Councillor Rob Newby | 0 |
Councillor Tony Wardle | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Frank Biederman | 2 |
Councillor Su Aves | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Chugg | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 2 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 3 |
Councillor John Hart | 3 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 3 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 2 |
Councillor Claire Wright | 3 |
Councillor Nick Way | 0 |