Councillor Richard Edgell

Profile image for Councillor Richard Edgell

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/06/2009 - 02/05/2013
  • 02/05/2013 - 04/05/2017
  • 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2021