Councillor Stuart Barker

Profile image for Councillor Stuart Barker

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/06/2001 - 05/05/2005
  • 06/05/2005 - 04/06/2009
  • 05/01/2007 - 06/05/2021
  • 05/06/2009 - 02/05/2013
  • 02/05/2013 - 04/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 - 27/05/2021