Councillor Sylvia Russell

Profile image for Councillor Sylvia Russell

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 30/10/1986 - 04/05/1989
  • 05/05/1989 - 06/05/1993
  • 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2021