Committee attendance

Corporate Infrastructure and Regulatory Services Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phillip Twiss 1
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 4
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 3
Councillor Andrew Saywell 0
Councillor John Berry 3
Councillor Carol Whitton 0
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Colin Slade 4
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 4
Councillor Jerry Brook 4
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Councillor Andrea Davis 0
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 0
Councillor Rob Hannaford 1
Councillor John Hart 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 3
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 1
Councillor Richard Chesterton 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 2
Councillor Ian Roome 3
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 3
Councillor James Morrish 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 1
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 0
Councillor Ian Roome 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 1
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Jess Bailey 2
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Daniel Thomas 2
Councillor Henry Gent 2
Councillor James Morrish 2
Heart of the South West (HotSW) Local Enterprise Partnership (LEP) Joint Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jerry Brook 1
Councillor Clive Eginton 1
Councillor Richard Chesterton 1
Councillor Mike Lewis 1
Councillor Rod Williams 1
Councillor Norman Cavill 0
Councillor Barrie Spencer 0
Councillor Ann Bown 1
Councillor Simon Coles 1
Councillor Ian Dyer 0
Councillor Mandy Ewings 0
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Nick Bye 1
Councillor Margaret Douglas-Dunbar 1
Councillor Bill Wakeham 0
Councillor Chris Penberthy 1
Councillor James Morrish 0
Investment and Pension Fund Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor James O’Dwyer 1
Councillor Judy Pearce 1
Councillor Phil Bullivant 0
Stephanie Teague 0
Mr Roberto Franceschini 1
Joanna Cook 0
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor Nick Kelly 0
Councillor James Morrish 0
Councillor Ray Bloxham 1
Councillor Dr John Mahony 1
Member Development Steering Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 0
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor James Morrish 0