Committee attendance

Children's Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Su Aves 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 1
Councillor Christine Channon 0
Councillor George Gribble 0
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 0
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 1
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Margaret Squires 1
Christina Mabin 1
Councillor Phil Bullivant 0
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Janet Bradford 0
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 0
Councillor Dermot McGeough 0
Claire Platt 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 1
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 2
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Khan 2
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 2
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 2
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Dan Thomas 2
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor James Morrish 1
Development Management Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Su Aves 0
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 1
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
School Transport Appeals Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
West Devon Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor James McInnes 0
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Nicky Heyworth 1
Councillor Jan Goffey 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 1