Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 2
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 1
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 2
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Jess Bailey 2
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Daniel Thomas 2
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor James Morrish 1
Health and Adult Care Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Hellyer 3
Councillor Carol Whitton 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Ron Peart 4
Councillor Ian Hall 1
Councillor Richard Scott 4
Councillor John Hart 1
Councillor James McInnes 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 4
Councillor Richard Chesterton 3
Councillor David Cox 3
Councillor Lorraine Evans 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 4
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 3
Councillor Pru Maskell 2
Councillor Jess Bailey 3
Councillor Martin Wrigley 4
Member Development Steering Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 0
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor James Morrish 0
Public Rights of Way Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Richard Chesterton 1
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Janet Bradford 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Daniel Thomas 2
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Peart 0
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Ruth Ingrouille 0
Councillor Margaret Squires 0
Belinda Twiggs 2
Sandra Gill 1
William Becher 1
Philip Randall 2
Ruth Flanagan 1
Gurmit Kang 1
Rebecca Northcott 2
Keith Denby 1
Richard Halsey 0
Mary Hext 2
Rosemary Khreisheh 0
Ravi Nathwani 1
Penny Hammett 2
Claire Hulbert 2
Ed Pawson 1
Tatiana Wilson 1
Lorna Clay 0
John Gooddy 1
Wendy Harrison 1
Jeremy Roberts 2
Gerry Winnall 2
Saxon Spence 1
Caitlin Cornwell 1
Ms H Brown 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 0
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Daniel Thomas 2
Matthew Harding 0
Helena Hastie 1
Jude Taylorson 0
Dr Edgar Mihas 2
Maia Miller 2