Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Phillip Twiss 4
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 4
Councillor Marina Asvachin 0
Councillor Su Aves 3
Councillor Linda Hellyer 3
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor Andrew Saywell 4
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Carol Whitton 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 4
Councillor Ron Peart 4
Councillor Colin Slade 4
Councillor Iain Chubb 4
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 4
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 4
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 3
Councillor Stuart Barker 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 4
Councillor Jerry Brook 4
Councillor Christine Channon 4
Councillor Alan Connett 4
Councillor Roger Croad 4
Councillor Andrea Davis 3
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 4
Councillor George Gribble 4
Councillor Rob Hannaford 4
Councillor John Hart 4
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 4
Councillor Stuart Hughes 4
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor James McInnes 4
Councillor Percy Prowse 4
Councillor Ray Radford 4
Councillor Debo Sellis 4
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 4
Councillor Margaret Squires 3
Councillor Richard Chesterton 3
Councillor David Cox 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 4
Councillor Ian Roome 4
Councillor Tracy Adams 4
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 3
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 4
Councillor Danny Barnes 4
Councillor Lois Samuel 3
Councillor Pru Maskell 4
Councillor Janet Bradford 4
Councillor Caroline Leaver 4
Councillor Paul Henderson 3
Councillor Jess Bailey 3
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 4
Councillor Dermot McGeough 4
Councillor Martin Wrigley 4
Councillor Daniel Thomas 3
Councillor Henry Gent 3
Councillor James Morrish 4
Member Development Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Alan Connett 0
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 0
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor James Morrish 0
Public Rights of Way Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Iain Chubb 1
Councillor Jerry Brook 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Richard Chesterton 1
Councillor Danny Barnes 0
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Daniel Thomas 0
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Ruth Ingrouille 0
Councillor Margaret Squires 1
Belinda Twiggs 1
Sandra Gill 1
William Becher 0
Philip Randall 0
Ruth Flanagan 0
Gurmit Kang 0
Rebecca Northcott 0
Keith Denby 1
Richard Halsey 1
Mary Hext 1
Rosemary Khreisheh 0
Ravi Nathwani 0
Penny Hammett 1
Claire Hulbert 0
Ed Pawson 1
Tatiana Wilson 0
Lorna Clay 1
John Gooddy 1
Wendy Harrison 1
Jeremy Roberts 1
Gerry Winnall 0
Saxon Spence 0
Dr Geoff Teece 0
Caitlin Cornwell 0
Ms H Brown 0
Councillor Tracy Adams 1
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Daniel Thomas 1
Matthew Harding 1
Helena Hastie 0
Jude Taylorson 0
Dr Edgar Mihas 0
Maia Miller 1
West Devon Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor James McInnes 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Tony Leech 1
Councillor Jan Goffey 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 1