Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 5
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 5
Councillor Carol Whitton 3
Councillor Julian Brazil 3
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 6
Councillor Andrea Davis 6
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 0
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 5
Councillor Rob Hannaford 4
Councillor John Hart 5
Councillor Stuart Hughes 6
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 6
Councillor James McInnes 6
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 2
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Khan 1
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 2
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Councillor Jess Bailey 2
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Daniel Thomas 2
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor James Morrish 1
Devon Education Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 0
Exeter Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 3
Councillor Marina Asvachin 3
Councillor Su Aves 3
Councillor Carol Whitton 4
Councillor Rob Hannaford 3
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 3
Councillor Percy Prowse 3
Councillor Tony Wardle 4
Councillor Tracy Adams 4
Councillor Danny Barnes 4
Councillor Peter Holland 3
Councillor Martin Pearce 4
Councillor David Harvey 3
Councillor Barbara Denning 1
Councillor Amy Sparling 1
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Dr Paul Johnson 1
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Diana Crump 2
Jeremy Mann 0
Councillor Julian Brazil 1
Jennie Stephens 1
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Suzanne Tracey 0
Phillip Mantay 0
Tim Golby 1
Adel Jones 0
Melissa Caslake 0
Councillor Bob Deed 1
Lee Howell 2
Jonathan Drew 2
William Warrender 0
Simon Kerr 1
Louise Arscott 0
Steve Brown 1
Team Devon (Local Outbreak Engagement Board), 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Dr Paul Johnson 5
Diana Crump 4
Councillor Roger Croad 6
Councillor John Hart 6
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 5
Councillor James McInnes 5
Shaun Sawyer 0
Cara Stobart 5
Sue Wilkinson 3
Rhys Roberts 1
Sean Mackney 3
Tony Gravett 3
Hannah Reynolds 2
Sarah Wollaston 1
Councillor Bob Deed 5
Steve Brown 5