Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Phillip Twiss 5
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 4
Councillor Carol Whitton 3
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Alan Connett 4
Councillor Roger Croad 4
Councillor Andrea Davis 5
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 3
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 5
Councillor Rob Hannaford 5
Councillor John Hart 5
Councillor Stuart Hughes 5
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor James McInnes 5
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Su Aves 0
Councillor Linda Hellyer 0
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 0
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 0
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 1
Councillor Richard Chesterton 1
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Ian Roome 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 1
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 1
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Daniel Thomas 1
Councillor Henry Gent 2
Councillor James Morrish 2
Devon Education Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 0
Exeter Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Tony Wardle 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Peter Holland 2
Councillor Martin Pearce 2
Councillor David Harvey 1
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Dr Paul Johnson 0
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Diana Crump 2
Jeremy Mann 0
Councillor Julian Brazil 1
Jennie Stephens 1
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 1
Councillor James McInnes 2
Suzanne Tracey 1
Phillip Mantay 0
Councillor Andrew MacGregor 0
Adel Jones 0
Melissa Caslake 0
Lee Howell 1
Jonathan Drew 2
William Warrender 0
Simon Kerr 1
Louise Arscott 0
Steve Brown 1
Team Devon (Local Outbreak Engagement Board), 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Dr Paul Johnson 4
Diana Crump 2
Councillor Roger Croad 3
Councillor John Hart 5
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor James McInnes 5
Shaun Sawyer 0
Dame Suzi Leather 0
Cara Stobart 4
Sue Wilkinson 3
Rhys Roberts 2
Sean Mackney 2
Tony Gravett 3
Councillor David Worden 3
Hannah Reynolds 1
Sarah Wollaston 1
Councillor Bob Deed 1
Janica Birch 1
Steve Brown 4