Committee attendance

Appeals Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 3
Councillor Andrew Saywell 3
Councillor Colin Slade 3
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 3
Children's Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Su Aves 3
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Julian Brazil 3
Councillor Christine Channon 3
Councillor Iain Chubb 1
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 3
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 3
Councillor Linda Hellyer 3
Councillor Richard Hosking 3
Councillor Tony Inch 3
Mrs Christina Mabin 3
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 1
Councillor Philip Sanders 3
Councillor Andrew Saywell 3
Councillor Debo Sellis 3
Councillor Margaret Squires 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hilary Ackland 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Su Aves 2
Councillor Kevin Ball 2
Councillor Stuart Barker 2
Councillor John Berry 2
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Ray Bloxham 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Caroline Chugg 2
Councillor John Clatworthy 2
Councillor Polly Colthorpe 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Andrew Eastman 2
Councillor Richard Edgell 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor Brian Greenslade 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Gordon Hook 2
Councillor Jackie Hook 2
Councillor Richard Hosking 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Tony Inch 1
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor John Mathews 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 2
Councillor Sylvia Russell 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Martin Shaw 2
Councillor Greg Sheldon 1
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Nick Way 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Claire Wright 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
South Hams Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Julian Brazil 1
Councillor Roger Croad 1
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 1
Councillor John Hart 1
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor Richard Hosking 1
Councillor H Reeve 1
Councillor P Smerdon 0