Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 2 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 0 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor James McInnes | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Su Aves | 4 |
Councillor Linda Hellyer | 3 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 4 |
Councillor Christine Channon | 0 |
Councillor George Gribble | 2 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 4 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 2 |
Councillor Philip Sanders | 2 |
Councillor Margaret Squires | 2 |
Christina Mabin | 1 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 2 |
Councillor Frank Letch MBE | 4 |
Councillor Lois Samuel | 4 |
Councillor Janet Bradford | 2 |
Councillor Jess Bailey | 0 |
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love | 1 |
Councillor Dermot McGeough | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Phillip Twiss | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 1 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 4 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 3 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 0 |
Councillor John Berry | 3 |
Councillor Carol Whitton | 0 |
Councillor Paul Crabb | 3 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 4 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 4 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 4 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 1 |
Councillor Andrea Davis | 0 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 4 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 0 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 1 |
Councillor John Hart | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 3 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 2 |
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson | 1 |
Councillor Richard Chesterton | 4 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 2 |
Councillor Ian Roome | 3 |
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love | 3 |
Councillor James Morrish | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Frank Biederman | 0 |
Councillor Linda Hellyer | 1 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 3 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 2 |
Councillor Iain Chubb | 2 |
Councillor Ian Hall | 2 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 2 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 2 |
Councillor George Gribble | 3 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 2 |
Councillor Philip Sanders | 1 |
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley | 3 |
Councillor David Cox | 1 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 2 |
Councillor Frank Letch MBE | 0 |
Councillor Danny Barnes | 2 |
Councillor Jess Bailey | 1 |
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love | 2 |
Councillor Martin Wrigley | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 2 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 3 |
Councillor Su Aves | 3 |
Councillor Carol Whitton | 3 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter | 2 |
Councillor Percy Prowse | 2 |
Councillor Tony Wardle | 3 |
Councillor Tracy Adams | 3 |
Councillor Danny Barnes | 3 |
Councillor Peter Holland | 3 |
Councillor Martin Pearce | 3 |
Councillor David Harvey | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Frank Biederman | 1 |
Councillor Su Aves | 1 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 1 |
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 1 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 1 |
Councillor John Hart | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Leaver | 1 |