Committee attendance

Corporate Infrastructure and Regulatory Services Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 3
Councillor Kevin Ball 3
Councillor John Berry 2
Councillor Ray Bloxham 3
Councillor Jerry Brook 3
Councillor Polly Colthorpe 3
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Roger Croad 1
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 3
Councillor Andrew Eastman 1
Councillor Richard Edgell 3
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 3
Councillor Ian Hall 3
Councillor John Hart 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Jackie Hook 3
Councillor Richard Hosking 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 2
Councillor Ray Radford 3
Councillor Colin Slade 3
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hilary Ackland 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Su Aves 2
Councillor Kevin Ball 2
Councillor Stuart Barker 2
Councillor John Berry 2
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Ray Bloxham 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Caroline Chugg 2
Councillor John Clatworthy 2
Councillor Polly Colthorpe 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Andrew Eastman 2
Councillor Richard Edgell 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor Brian Greenslade 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Gordon Hook 2
Councillor Jackie Hook 2
Councillor Richard Hosking 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Tony Inch 1
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor John Mathews 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Barry Parsons 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 2
Councillor Sylvia Russell 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Martin Shaw 2
Councillor Greg Sheldon 1
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Nick Way 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Claire Wright 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Farms Estate Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Helen Bellew 0
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Jerry Brook 3
Councillor Caroline Chugg 3
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor Richard Edgell 3
Councillor Tony Inch 1
Liz Warner 3
Councillor Carol Whitton 1
Investment and Pension Fund Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 3
Councillor Ray Bloxham 2
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Joanna Cook 3
Councillor Richard Edgell 3
Mr Roberto Franceschini 3
Ms Donna Healy 3
Councillor Richard Hosking 3
Councillor Mark Lowry 3
Councillor James O’Dwyer 3
Councillor Lorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete 3
Councillor Judy Pearce 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 3
Councillor Colin Slade 0
Stephanie Teague 0
North Devon Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Joy Cann 0
Councillor Caroline Chugg 2
Councillor Ian Cowling 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Richard Edgell 2
Councillor Brian Greenslade 1
Councilor David Knight 2
Councillor John Mathews 2
Councillor Derrick Spear 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2