Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 4
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 4
Councillor Carol Whitton 3
Councillor Julian Brazil 1
Councillor Alan Connett 3
Councillor Roger Croad 3
Councillor Andrea Davis 4
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 4
Councillor Rob Hannaford 4
Councillor John Hart 4
Councillor Stuart Hughes 4
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor James McInnes 4
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 1
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Phillip Twiss 4
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 4
Councillor Marina Asvachin 0
Councillor Su Aves 3
Councillor Linda Hellyer 3
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor Andrew Saywell 4
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Carol Whitton 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 4
Councillor Ron Peart 4
Councillor Colin Slade 4
Councillor Iain Chubb 4
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 4
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 4
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 3
Councillor Stuart Barker 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 4
Councillor Jerry Brook 4
Councillor Christine Channon 4
Councillor Alan Connett 4
Councillor Roger Croad 4
Councillor Andrea Davis 3
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 4
Councillor George Gribble 4
Councillor Rob Hannaford 4
Councillor John Hart 4
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 4
Councillor Stuart Hughes 4
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor James McInnes 4
Councillor Percy Prowse 4
Councillor Ray Radford 4
Councillor Debo Sellis 4
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 4
Councillor Margaret Squires 3
Councillor Richard Chesterton 3
Councillor David Cox 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 4
Councillor Ian Roome 4
Councillor Tracy Adams 4
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 3
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 4
Councillor Danny Barnes 4
Councillor Lois Samuel 3
Councillor Pru Maskell 4
Councillor Janet Bradford 4
Councillor Caroline Leaver 4
Councillor Paul Henderson 3
Councillor Jess Bailey 3
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 4
Councillor Dermot McGeough 4
Councillor Martin Wrigley 4
Councillor Daniel Thomas 3
Councillor Henry Gent 3
Councillor James Morrish 4
North Devon Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 1
Councillor Paul Crabb 0
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 1
Councillor Joy Cann 1
Councilor David Knight 1
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Ian Cowling 1
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Derrick Spear 0
Peninsula Transport Shadow Sub National Transport Body, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Mike Morey 1
Richard Stevens 0
Sean Coghlan 2
Ewan Wilson 1