Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Phillip Twiss | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 1 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 1 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 1 |
Councillor John Berry | 0 |
Councillor Paul Crabb | 1 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 1 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 1 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 1 |
Councillor Richard Chesterton | 1 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 0 |
Councillor Ian Roome | 1 |
Councillor Paul Henderson | 0 |
Councillor James Morrish | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Colin Slade | 2 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 2 |
Councillor Geoff Jung | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Brown | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Mott | 1 |
Councillor Netti Pearson | 2 |
Councillor Mike Morey | 0 |
Councillor Keith Baldry | 0 |
Councillor Chris Leather | 1 |
Councillor Jermaine Atiya-Alla | 1 |
Councillor David Harvey | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Dr Paul Johnson | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 1 |
Diana Crump | 1 |
Jeremy Mann | 0 |
Jennie Stephens | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter | 1 |
Councillor James McInnes | 1 |
Suzanne Tracey | 0 |
Phillip Mantay | 0 |
Emma Richards | 0 |
Councillor Andrew MacGregor | 1 |
Ken Wenman | 0 |
Adel Jones | 0 |
Melissa Caslake | 1 |
Lee Howell | 0 |
Joe Hassell | 1 |
Jonathan Drew | 1 |
Steve Brown | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 2 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 2 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 2 |
Councillor H Reeve | 1 |
Councillor Dan Thomas | 2 |
Councillor P Smerdon | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 2 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 2 |
Councillor Judy Pearce | 0 |
Councillor H Bastone | 0 |
Councillor Dan Thomas | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Dr Paul Johnson | 1 |
Diana Crump | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter | 1 |
Councillor James McInnes | 2 |
Dame Suzi Leather | 0 |
Cara Stobart | 2 |
Sue Wilkinson | 1 |
Rhys Roberts | 1 |
Sean Mackney | 0 |
Tony Gravett | 1 |
Councillor David Worden | 2 |
Janica Birch | 0 |
Steve Brown | 2 |