Committee attendance

Corporate Infrastructure and Regulatory Services Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Jerry Brook 1
Councillor Phil Bullivant 0
Councillor Richard Chesterton 1
Councillor Paul Crabb 1
Councillor Roger Croad 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 1
Councillor James Morrish 0
Councillor Ray Radford 1
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hilary Ackland 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 3
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 4
Councillor Su Aves 4
Councillor Jess Bailey 3
Councillor Kevin Ball 1
Councillor Stuart Barker 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 3
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Ray Bloxham 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 3
Councillor Julian Brazil 3
Councillor Jerry Brook 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 3
Councillor Christine Channon 4
Councillor Richard Chesterton 3
Councillor Iain Chubb 3
Councillor Caroline Chugg 1
Councillor John Clatworthy 1
Councillor Polly Colthorpe 1
Councillor Alan Connett 4
Councillor David Cox 3
Councillor Paul Crabb 4
Councillor Roger Croad 4
Councillor Andrea Davis 3
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Andrew Eastman 0
Councillor Richard Edgell 1
Councillor Henry Gent 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 4
Councillor Brian Greenslade 1
Councillor George Gribble 4
Councillor Ian Hall 3
Councillor Rob Hannaford 4
Councillor John Hart 4
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 3
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 4
Councillor Linda Hellyer 4
Councillor Paul Henderson 3
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor Gordon Hook 1
Councillor Jackie Hook 1
Councillor Richard Hosking 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 4
Councillor Tony Inch 0
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor Caroline Leaver 3
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 3
Councillor Pru Maskell 3
Councillor John Mathews 1
Councillor Dermot McGeough 3
Councillor James McInnes 4
Councillor James Morrish 3
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 3
Councillor Barry Parsons 1
Councillor Ron Peart 4
Councillor Percy Prowse 4
Councillor Ray Radford 4
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 4
Councillor Ian Roome 3
Councillor Sylvia Russell 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 3
Councillor Philip Sanders 3
Councillor Andrew Saywell 4
Councillor Richard Scott 3
Councillor Debo Sellis 4
Councillor Martin Shaw 1
Councillor Greg Sheldon 0
Councillor Colin Slade 4
Councillor Margaret Squires 4
Councillor Daniel Thomas 3
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 4
Councillor Phillip Twiss 4
Councillor Nick Way 1
Councillor Carol Whitton 4
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 3
Councillor Claire Wright 1
Councillor Martin Wrigley 3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
East Devon Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Iain Chubb 1
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor Ian Hall 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Paul Hayward 0
Councillor Mike Howe 0
Councillor Stuart Hughes 1
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 1
Councillor Val Ranger 0
Councillor Richard Scott 1
Councillor Dean Stewart 0
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 1
Councillor Phillip Twiss 1
East Devon Locality (County) Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Iain Chubb 1
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor Ian Hall 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Paul Hayward 0
Councillor Mike Howe 0
Councillor Stuart Hughes 1
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 0
Councillor Val Ranger 0
Councillor Richard Scott 0
Councillor Dean Stewart 0
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 0
Councillor Phillip Twiss 1
Investment and Pension Fund Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Phil Bullivant 2
Joanna Cook 2
Mr Roberto Franceschini 2
Councillor Henry Gent 2
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Ms Donna Healy 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Mark Lowry 1
Councillor Dr John Mahony 1
Councillor James Morrish 2
Councillor James O’Dwyer 2
Councillor Judy Pearce 2
Councillor Colin Slade 0
Stephanie Teague 1
Member Development Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Alan Connett 0
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Caroline Leaver 0
Councillor James Morrish 0
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Colin Slade 1