Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Carol Whitton | 3 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 3 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Khan | 2 |
Councillor Paul Henderson | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Phillip Twiss | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 2 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 2 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 2 |
Councillor John Berry | 1 |
Councillor Paul Crabb | 1 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 2 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Andrea Davis | 1 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 2 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 2 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 2 |
Councillor Richard Chesterton | 2 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 1 |
Councillor Ian Roome | 2 |
Councillor Paul Henderson | 0 |
Councillor James Morrish | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Linda Hellyer | 1 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 1 |
Councillor John Berry | 0 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Iain Chubb | 1 |
Councillor Ian Hall | 1 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 0 |
Councillor George Gribble | 0 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 0 |
Councillor Philip Sanders | 1 |
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley | 1 |
Councillor David Cox | 1 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 1 |
Councillor Danny Barnes | 1 |
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Colin Slade | 2 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 2 |
Councillor Geoff Jung | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Brown | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Mott | 1 |
Councillor Netti Pearson | 2 |
Councillor Mike Morey | 0 |
Councillor Keith Baldry | 0 |
Councillor Chris Leather | 1 |
Councillor Jermaine Atiya-Alla | 1 |
Councillor David Harvey | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Colin Slade | 2 |
Paul Phillips | 2 |
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson | 2 |
Rob Jeanes | 1 |
Andy Bowman | 2 |
Julie Bailey | 1 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 0 |
Carl Hearn | 2 |
Carrie Piper | 2 |
Colin Shipp | 2 |
Councillor James Morrish | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Lowry | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 2 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 3 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 0 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 2 |
Councillor George Gribble | 2 |
Councillor James O’Dwyer | 3 |
Councillor Judy Pearce | 3 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 3 |
Stephanie Teague | 1 |
Ms Donna Healy | 1 |
Mr Roberto Franceschini | 3 |
Joanna Cook | 3 |
Councillor Henry Gent | 3 |
Councillor Nick Kelly | 0 |
Councillor James Morrish | 2 |
Councillor Ray Bloxham | 1 |
Councillor Dr John Mahony | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 1 |
Councillor Linda Hellyer | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 1 |
Councillor John Berry | 1 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 0 |
Councillor Debo Sellis | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Leaver | 0 |
Councillor Paul Henderson | 0 |
Councillor Jess Bailey | 1 |
Councillor James Morrish | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Berry | 1 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 1 |
Councillor Margaret Squires | 1 |
Councillor Richard Chesterton | 1 |
Councillor Jim Cairney | 1 |
Councillor Les Cruwys | 1 |
Councillor Elizabeth Brookes-Hocking | 0 |
Councillor Frank Letch MBE | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 2 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 2 |
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM | 2 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 0 |
Ian Hipkin | 2 |
Sir Simon Day | 1 |
Ray Hodgins | 2 |
Anne Mayes MBE | 2 |
Ruth Saltmarsh | 2 |
Councillor Lois Samuel | 2 |
Councillor Pru Maskell | 2 |
Councillor Paul Henderson | 0 |
Councillor Jess Bailey | 2 |