Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Ron Peart 1
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Councillor Ian Roome 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 1
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 2
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Khan 2
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 2
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 2
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Dan Thomas 2
Councillor Henry Gent 1
Councillor James Morrish 1
Health and Adult Care Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Hellyer 0
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 1
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor James McInnes 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 1
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 0
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Khan 0
Councillor Pru Maskell 2
Councillor Jess Bailey 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Peart 0
Councillor Christine Channon 0
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Margaret Squires 0
Belinda Twiggs 1
Sandra Gill 1
William Becher 0
Philip Randall 1
Ruth Flanagan 0
Gurmit Kang 0
Rebecca Northcott 1
Keith Denby 1
Richard Halsey 0
Mary Hext 1
Rosemary Khreisheh 0
Ravi Nathwani 1
Penny Hammett 1
Claire Hulbert 1
Ed Pawson 1
Tatiana Wilson 0
Lorna Clay 0
John Gooddy 1
Wendy Harrison 0
Jeremy Roberts 1
Gerry Winnall 1
Saxon Spence 0
Caitlin Cornwell 1
Ms H Brown 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 0
Councillor Dan Thomas 1
Matthew Harding 0
Helena Hastie 1
Jude Taylorson 0
Dr Edgar Mihas 1
Maia Miller 1
Teignbridge Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Peart 1
Councillor Jerry Brook 1
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor David Cox 1
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Sarah Khan 0
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Martin Wrigley 1
Teignbridge Locality (County) Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Peart 1
Councillor Jerry Brook 0
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor David Cox 1
Councillor Charles Nuttall 1
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Sarah Khan 0
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Martin Wrigley 1
Councillor S Cook 0