Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Phillip Twiss | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 2 |
Councillor Marina Asvachin | 2 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Saywell | 2 |
Councillor John Berry | 1 |
Councillor Paul Crabb | 1 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 2 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Andrea Davis | 1 |
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst | 2 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 2 |
Councillor Ray Radford | 2 |
Councillor Richard Chesterton | 2 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 1 |
Councillor Ian Roome | 2 |
Councillor Paul Henderson | 0 |
Councillor James Morrish | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Linda Hellyer | 1 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 1 |
Councillor John Berry | 0 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 1 |
Councillor Iain Chubb | 1 |
Councillor Ian Hall | 1 |
Councillor Jerry Brook | 1 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 0 |
Councillor George Gribble | 0 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 0 |
Councillor Philip Sanders | 1 |
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley | 1 |
Councillor David Cox | 1 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 1 |
Councillor Danny Barnes | 1 |
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Lowry | 1 |
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson | 2 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 3 |
Councillor Colin Slade | 0 |
Councillor Marcus Hartnell | 2 |
Councillor George Gribble | 2 |
Councillor James O’Dwyer | 3 |
Councillor Judy Pearce | 3 |
Councillor Phil Bullivant | 3 |
Stephanie Teague | 1 |
Ms Donna Healy | 1 |
Mr Roberto Franceschini | 3 |
Joanna Cook | 3 |
Councillor Henry Gent | 3 |
Councillor Nick Kelly | 0 |
Councillor James Morrish | 2 |
Councillor Ray Bloxham | 1 |
Councillor Dr John Mahony | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Frank Biederman | 2 |
Councillor Su Aves | 3 |
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 1 |
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM | 3 |
Councillor Alan Connett | 3 |
Councillor Rob Hannaford | 3 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor Stuart Hughes | 3 |
Councillor James McInnes | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Leaver | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 2 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 2 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 2 |
Councillor H Reeve | 1 |
Councillor Dan Thomas | 2 |
Councillor P Smerdon | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson | 2 |
Councillor Julian Brazil | 1 |
Councillor Roger Croad | 1 |
Councillor Rufus Gilbert | 2 |
Councillor John Hart | 2 |
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins | 2 |
Councillor Judy Pearce | 0 |
Councillor H Bastone | 0 |
Councillor Dan Thomas | 2 |