Committee attendance

Corporate Infrastructure and Regulatory Services Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 4
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 3
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Colin Slade 3
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 4
Councillor Jerry Brook 3
Councillor Roger Croad 1
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 1
Councillor Rob Hannaford 1
Councillor John Hart 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 4
Councillor Ray Radford 3
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 0
Councillor Richard Chesterton 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 2
Councillor Ian Roome 4
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor James Morrish 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Su Aves 0
Councillor Linda Hellyer 0
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 0
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 0
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 1
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall-Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 1
Councillor Richard Chesterton 1
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Ian Roome 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Parker-Khan 1
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 1
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Daniel Thomas 1
Councillor Henry Gent 2
Councillor James Morrish 2
Exeter Highways and Traffic Orders Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 2
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Tony Wardle 2
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 2
Councillor Peter Holland 2
Councillor Martin Pearce 2
Councillor David Harvey 1
Member Development Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Alan Connett 0
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 0
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor James Morrish 0
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 1
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 1
Councillor Alan Connett 0
Ian Hipkin 1
Sir Simon Day 0
Ray Hodgins 1
Anne Mayes MBE 1
Ruth Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 1
Councillor Pru Maskell 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1