Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 3
Councillor Phillip Twiss 4
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 3
Councillor Marina Asvachin 4
Councillor Su Aves 1
Councillor Linda Hellyer 4
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor Andrew Saywell 4
Councillor John Berry 4
Councillor Carol Whitton 4
Councillor Paul Crabb 3
Councillor Ron Peart 4
Councillor Colin Slade 4
Councillor Iain Chubb 4
Councillor Ian Hall 4
Councillor Richard Scott 4
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 4
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 2
Councillor Julian Brazil 4
Councillor Jerry Brook 3
Councillor Christine Channon 3
Councillor Alan Connett 4
Councillor Roger Croad 3
Councillor Andrea Davis 4
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 3
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 3
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 4
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 3
Councillor Stuart Hughes 3
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 4
Councillor James McInnes 4
Councillor Percy Prowse 4
Councillor Ray Radford 2
Councillor Debo Sellis 4
Councillor Philip Sanders 3
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 4
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 4
Councillor Margaret Squires 4
Councillor Richard Chesterton 3
Councillor David Cox 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 3
Councillor Ian Roome 3
Councillor Tracy Adams 4
Councillor Sarah Khan 3
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 4
Councillor Danny Barnes 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 4
Councillor Pru Maskell 4
Councillor Janet Bradford 3
Councillor Caroline Leaver 4
Councillor Paul Henderson 3
Councillor Jess Bailey 3
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 4
Councillor Martin Wrigley 4
Councillor Dan Thomas 3
Councillor Henry Gent 2
Councillor James Morrish 3
Development Management Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 0
Councillor Su Aves 0
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Iain Chubb 1
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor George Gribble 0
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 0
Member Development Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marina Asvachin 0
Councillor Linda Hellyer 1
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 0
Councillor Alan Connett 0
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
School Transport Appeals Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Whitton 3
Councillor Colin Slade 3
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 2
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Slade 1
Councillor Alan Connett 0
Councillor Percy Prowse 0
Ian Hipkin 0
Ray Hodgins 1
Anne Mayes MBE 0
Ruth Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 0
Councillor Lois Samuel 1
Councillor Pru Maskell 0
Councillor Paul Henderson 0
Councillor Jess Bailey 1