Committee attendance

Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 6
Councillor Su Aves 1
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 0
Councillor Andrew Saywell 6
Councillor John Berry 0
Councillor Carol Whitton 7
Councillor Paul Crabb 0
Councillor Julian Brazil 4
Councillor Alan Connett 1
Councillor Roger Croad 6
Councillor Andrea Davis 6
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 7
Councillor John Hart 6
Councillor Stuart Hughes 7
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 6
Councillor James McInnes 7
Councillor Debo Sellis 1
Councillor David Cox 1
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Lois Samuel 6
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 5
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Dan Thomas 1
Corporate Infrastructure and Regulatory Services Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phillip Twiss 1
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor Andrew Saywell 1
Councillor John Berry 1
Councillor Paul Crabb 1
Councillor Colin Slade 4
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 4
Councillor Jerry Brook 4
Councillor Roger Croad 1
Councillor Andrea Davis 1
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 4
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 1
Councillor John Hart 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 1
Councillor Ray Radford 4
Councillor Philip Sanders 1
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 1
Councillor Margaret Squires 3
Councillor Richard Chesterton 4
Councillor Phil Bullivant 4
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 1
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Biederman 2
Councillor Phillip Twiss 2
Councillor Yvonne Atkinson 1
Councillor Marina Asvachin 2
Councillor Su Aves 0
Councillor Linda Hellyer 2
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 2
Councillor Andrew Saywell 2
Councillor John Berry 2
Councillor Carol Whitton 2
Councillor Paul Crabb 2
Councillor Ron Peart 2
Councillor Colin Slade 2
Councillor Iain Chubb 2
Councillor Ian Hall 2
Councillor Richard Scott 2
Councillor Jeffrey Trail BEM 2
Councillor Marcus Hartnell 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor Jerry Brook 2
Councillor Christine Channon 1
Councillor Alan Connett 2
Councillor Roger Croad 2
Councillor Andrea Davis 2
Councillor Alistair Dewhirst 2
Councillor Rufus Gilbert 2
Councillor George Gribble 1
Councillor Rob Hannaford 2
Councillor John Hart 2
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 1
Councillor Stuart Hughes 2
Councillor Andrew Leadbetter 2
Councillor James McInnes 2
Councillor Percy Prowse 2
Councillor Ray Radford 1
Councillor Debo Sellis 2
Councillor Philip Sanders 2
Councillor Jeremy Yabsley 2
Councillor Sara Randall Johnson 2
Councillor Margaret Squires 2
Councillor Richard Chesterton 2
Councillor David Cox 2
Councillor Phil Bullivant 1
Councillor Ian Roome 1
Councillor Tracy Adams 2
Councillor Sarah Khan 2
Councillor Frank Letch MBE 2
Councillor Danny Barnes 1
Councillor Lois Samuel 2
Councillor Pru Maskell 2
Councillor Janet Bradford 1
Councillor Caroline Leaver 2
Councillor Paul Henderson 1
Councillor Jess Bailey 1
Councillor Jeffrey Wilton-Love 2
Councillor Dermot McGeough 2
Councillor Martin Wrigley 2
Councillor Dan Thomas 1
Councillor Henry Gent 0
Councillor James Morrish 2